All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

INDB RTM Passenger (Train No:59388) - Trains from Indore Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about INDB RTM PASS (Train Number 59388) operating service between Indore Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Ratlam Jn - INDB RTM PASS- 59388

Indore Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 59388 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 178 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Indore Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59388. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 8:06 AM 8:14 AM 8 min 3 km
3 Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Barlai (BLAX) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Dewas (DWX) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 38 km
6 Naranjipur (NRGR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 48 km
7 Undasa Madhawapu (UDM) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Karachha (KDHA) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 61 km
9 Vikramnagar (VRG) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 73 km
10 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 15 min 78 km
11 Naikheri (NKI) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 90 km
12 Aslaoda (ASL) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 98 km
13 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Unhel (UNL) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 115 km
15 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 122 km
16 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 127 km
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 133 km
18 Berawanya (BRNA) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 141 km
19 Khachrod (KUH) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 147 km
20 Runkhera (RNH) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 157 km
21 Bangrod (BOD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 165 km
22 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 1:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 178 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSCZ
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Indore Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59388, Indore Jn To Ratlam Jn - INDB RTM PASS . This train operates between Indore Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Ratlam Jn - INDB RTM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network