Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

INDB AII LINK E (Train No:59307) - Trains from Indore Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about INDB AII LINK E (Train Number 59307) operating service between Indore Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Jaipur Jn - INDB AII LINK E- 59307

Indore Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 59307 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 685 KM Stops 34
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Indore Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 59307. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 4 km
3 Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Barlai (BLAX) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Dewas (DWX) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 39 km
6 Naranjipur (NRGR) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 49 km
7 Undasa Madhawapu (UDM) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 55 km
8 Karachha (KDHA) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 62 km
9 Vikramnagar (VRG) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 74 km
10 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 8:05 PM 8:30 PM 25 min 80 km
11 Nagda Jn (NAD) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 135 km
12 Khachrod (KUH) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 148 km
13 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min 176 km
14 Jaora (JAO) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 209 km
15 Mandsor (MDS) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 260 km
16 Piplia (PIP) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 276 km
17 Nimach (NMH) 1:17 AM 1:22 AM 5 min 309 km
18 Nimbahera (NBH) 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 2 min 336 km
19 Chittaurgarh (COR) 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 10 min 365 km
20 Chanderiya (CNA) 3:15 AM 3:22 AM 7 min 372 km
21 Bhilwara (BHL) 4:14 AM 4:19 AM 5 min 419 km
22 Bijainagar (BJNR) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 486 km
23 Bandanwara (BDW) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 508 km
24 Nasirabad (NSD) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 527 km
25 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:40 AM 6:55 AM 15 min 551 km
26 Madar (MD) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 557 km
27 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 580 km
28 Tiloniya (TL) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 590 km
29 Naraina (NRI) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 620 km
30 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 631 km
31 Hirnoda (HDA) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 639 km
32 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 649 km
33 Kanakpura (KKU) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 676 km
34 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 685 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S4
5 SL S5
6 SL S6
7 3A B2
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Indore Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59307, Indore Jn To Jaipur Jn - INDB AII LINK E . This train operates between Indore Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Jaipur Jn - INDB AII LINK E stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network