All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HBJ DOUBLE DECK (Train No:22184) - Trains from Indore Junction To Habibganj

Given below is the details about HBJ DOUBLE DECK (Train Number 22184) operating service between Indore Junction and Habibganj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Habibganj - HBJ DOUBLE DECK- 22184

Indore Junction
Habibganj
Number 22184 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 224 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Indore Junction - Habibganj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Habibganj, Train number 22184. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Habibganj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dewas (DWX) 8:01 PM 8:03 PM 2 min 39 km
3 Maksi (MKC) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 75 km
4 Shujalpur (SJP) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 138 km
5 Sehore (SEH) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 179 km
6 Bairagarh (BIH) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 208 km
7 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 218 km
8 Habibganj (HBJ) 11:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 224 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 LWLRRM
2 CC C3U
3 CC C4L


Map Location from Indore Junction to Habibganj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22184, Indore Jn To Habibganj - HBJ DOUBLE DECK . This train operates between Indore Junction and Habibganj. Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Habibganj - HBJ DOUBLE DECK stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network