All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PANCHVALLEY PAS (Train No:59385) - Trains from Indore Junction To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about PANCHVALLEY PAS (Train Number 59385) operating service between Indore Junction and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Chhindwara Jn - PANCHVALLEY PAS- 59385

Indore Junction
Chhindwara Junction
Number 59385 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 554 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Indore Junction - Chhindwara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Chhindwara Junction , Train number 59385. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Chhindwara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dewas (DWX) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 39 km
3 Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 60 km
4 Maksi (MKC) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 75 km
5 Berchha (BCH) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 95 km
6 Kali Sindh (KSH) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 106 km
7 Akodia (AKD) 3:39 PM 3:41 PM 2 min 124 km
8 Shujalpur (SJP) 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 2 min 138 km
9 Kalapipal (KPP) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 150 km
10 Sehore (SEH) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 179 km
11 Bairagarh (BIH) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 208 km
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:00 PM 6:15 PM 15 min 218 km
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 224 km
14 Misrod (MSO) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 230 km
15 Mandi Dip (MDDP) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 240 km
16 Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 254 km
17 Barkhera (BKA) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 265 km
18 Budni (BNI) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 285 km
19 Hoshangabad (HBD) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 292 km
20 Powarkheda (PRKD) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 301 km
21 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 310 km
22 Kiratgarh (KRTH) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 320 km
23 Taku (TAKU) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 332 km
24 Saheli (SAHL) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 336 km
25 Kala Akhar (KQE) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 343 km
26 Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 357 km
27 Barbatpur (BBTR) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 368 km
28 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 380 km
29 Maramjhiri (MJY) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 408 km
30 Betul (BZU) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 416 km
31 Malkapur Road (MALK) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 423 km
32 Barsali (BYS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 429 km
33 Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:30 AM 1:10 AM 40 min 439 km
34 Lalawadi (LLD) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 446 km
35 Jambara (JMV) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 453 km
36 Barchhi Road (BCRD) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 459 km
37 Bordhai (BXY) 1:49 AM 1:51 AM 2 min 466 km
38 Barelipar (BQM) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 476 km
39 Nawegaon (NVG) 2:12 AM 2:14 AM 2 min 482 km
40 Markadhana (MKDN) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 491 km
41 Hirdagarh (HRG) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 497 km
42 Junnor Deo (JNO) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 507 km
43 Palachauri (PCLI) 2:59 AM 3:01 AM 2 min 515 km
44 Iklehra (IKR) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 519 km
45 Parasia (PUX) 3:19 AM 3:21 AM 2 min 526 km
46 Khirasdoh Jn (KUX) 3:24 AM 3:26 AM 2 min 533 km
47 Gangiwara (GNW) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 541 km
48 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 4:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 554 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 3A B1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Indore Junction to Chhindwara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59385, Indore Jn To Chhindwara Jn - PANCHVALLEY PAS . This train operates between Indore Junction and Chhindwara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Chhindwara Jn - PANCHVALLEY PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network