Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

INDB BARELLY EX (Train No:14319) - Trains from Indore Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about INDB BARELLY EX (Train Number 14319) operating service between Indore Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Indore Jn To Bareilly Jn - INDB BARELLY EX- 14319

Indore Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 14319 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 1,044 KM Stops 19
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Indore Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Indore Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14319. Check the timing of Indore Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Indore Jn (INDB) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dewas (DWX) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 39 km
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 30 min 80 km
4 Berchha (BCH) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 140 km
5 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 183 km
6 Sehore (SEH) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 224 km
7 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 253 km
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:50 PM 10:35 PM 45 min 263 km
9 Vidisha (BHS) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 316 km
10 Bina Jn (BINA) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 402 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 10 min 554 km
12 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 651 km
13 Agra Cantt (AGC) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 770 km
14 Agra City (AGA) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 775 km
15 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:10 AM 11:25 AM 15 min 876 km
16 Bahjoi (BJ) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 958 km
17 Chandausi Jn (CH) 1:40 PM 1:45 PM 5 min 975 km
18 Aonla (AO) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 1,017 km
19 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,044 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B2
6 3A B1
7 SL S10
8 SL S9
9 SL S8
10 SL S7
11 SL S6
12 SL S5
13 SL S4
14 SL S3
15 SL S2
16 SL S1
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Indore Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14319, Indore Jn To Bareilly Jn - INDB BARELLY EX . This train operates between Indore Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Indore Jn To Bareilly Jn - INDB BARELLY EX stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network