Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

IGP MMR Passenger (Train No:51423) - Trains from Igatpuri To Manmad Junction

Given below is the details about IGP MMR PASS (Train Number 51423) operating service between Igatpuri and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Igatpuri To Manmad Jn - IGP MMR PASS- 51423

Igatpuri
Manmad Junction
Number 51423 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Igatpuri - Manmad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Igatpuri - Manmad Junction , Train number 51423. Check the timing of Igatpuri - Manmad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Igatpuri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Igatpuri (IGP) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghoti (GO) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Padli (PI) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 18 km
4 Asvali (AV) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 24 km
5 Lahavit (LT) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Devlali (DVL) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 44 km
7 Nasik Road (NK) 7:04 PM 7:09 PM 5 min 50 km
8 Odha (ODHA) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Khervadi (KW) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 69 km
10 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 75 km
11 Niphad (NR) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 82 km
12 Ugaon (UGN) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Lasalgaon (LS) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 98 km
14 Summit (SUM) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 SL S1
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51423, Igatpuri To Manmad Jn - IGP MMR PASS . This train operates between Igatpuri and Manmad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Igatpuri To Manmad Jn - IGP MMR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network