Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HYB BJP PSGR (Train No:57130) - Trains from Hyderabad Decan To Vijayapura

Given below is the details about HYB BJP PSGR (Train Number 57130) operating service between Hyderabad Decan and Vijayapura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hyderabad Decan To Vijayapura - HYB BJP PSGR- 57130

Hyderabad Decan
Vijayapura
Number 57130 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 444 KM Stops 51
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hyderabad Decan - Vijayapura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hyderabad Decan - Vijayapura, Train number 57130. Check the timing of Hyderabad Decan - Vijayapura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Decan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) FIRST STN 7:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Begampet (BMT) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 10 km
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 57 km
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 74 km
13 Godamgura (GDQ) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 82 km
14 Mailaram (MWY) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 89 km
15 Dharur (DRR) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 94 km
16 Rukmapur (RMY) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 104 km
17 Tandur (TDU) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 115 km
18 Mantatti (MVH) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 123 km
19 Nawandgi (NAW) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 132 km
20 Kurgunta (KQT) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 140 km
21 Seram (SEM) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 148 km
22 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 161 km
23 Chittapur (CT) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 170 km
24 Wadi Jn (WADI) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 185 km
25 Shahabad (SDB) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 196 km
26 Martur (MR) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 206 km
27 Hirenanduru (HQR) 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 2 min 212 km
28 Gulbarga (GR) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 222 km
29 Sawalgi (SVG) 3:19 AM 3:21 AM 2 min 235 km
30 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 242 km
31 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 249 km
32 Kulali (KUI) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 262 km
33 Dudhani (DUD) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 272 km
34 Boroti (BOT) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 286 km
35 Nagansur (NGS) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 295 km
36 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 300 km
37 Tilati (TLT) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 311 km
38 Hotgi (HG) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 320 km
39 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 328 km
40 Solapur Jn (SUR) 8:00 AM 8:20 AM 20 min 335 km
41 Aherwadi H (AHD) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 357 km
42 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 363 km
43 Tadwal (TVL) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 370 km
44 Padnur H (PDNR) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 378 km
45 Lachyan (LHN) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 383 km
46 Indi Road (IDR) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 394 km
47 Chorgi H (CHRG) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 401 km
48 Nimbal (NBL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 407 km
49 Kyatanakeri Road H (KTK) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 416 km
50 Minchnal (MNL) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 426 km
51 Vijayapura (BJP) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 444 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Hyderabad Decan to Vijayapura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57130, Hyderabad Decan To Vijayapura - HYB BJP PSGR . This train operates between Hyderabad Decan and Vijayapura. Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Decan To Vijayapura - HYB BJP PSGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network