Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HYB PAU Passenger (Train No:57547) - Trains from Hyderabad Decan To Purna Junction

Given below is the details about HYB PAU PASS (Train Number 57547) operating service between Hyderabad Decan and Purna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hyderabad Decan To Purna Jn - HYB PAU PASS- 57547

Hyderabad Decan
Purna Junction
Number 57547 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 432 KM Stops 47
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hyderabad Decan - Purna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hyderabad Decan - Purna Junction , Train number 57547. Check the timing of Hyderabad Decan - Purna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Decan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) FIRST STN 7:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Begampet (BMT) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 18 km
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 9:35 AM 9:45 AM 10 min 72 km
13 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 94 km
14 Marpalli (MRF) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 108 km
15 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 118 km
16 Zahirabad (ZB) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 132 km
17 Matalkunta (MTV) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 144 km
18 Chitta Halt (CHTT) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 150 km
19 Bidar (BIDR) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 163 km
20 Halbarga (HBU) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 186 km
21 Bhalki (BHLK) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 201 km
22 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 215 km
23 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 225 km
24 Udgir (UDGR) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 244 km
25 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 256 km
26 Her (HER) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 260 km
27 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 264 km
28 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 268 km
29 Chakur (CKX) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 272 km
30 Latur Road (LTRR) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 277 km
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 281 km
32 Janwal (JOA) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 288 km
33 Karepur H (KRPR) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 297 km
34 Pangaon (PNF) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 304 km
35 Murti H (MRTY) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 312 km
36 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 317 km
37 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 10 min 340 km
38 Ukhali (UKH) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 351 km
39 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 355 km
40 Gangakher (GNH) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 369 km
41 Dhondi (DNDI) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 382 km
42 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 386 km
43 Sangannapur (SNGR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 393 km
44 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 404 km
45 Pingli (PIZ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 414 km
46 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 420 km
47 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 432 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Hyderabad Decan to Purna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57547, Hyderabad Decan To Purna Jn - HYB PAU PASS . This train operates between Hyderabad Decan and Purna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Decan To Purna Jn - HYB PAU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network