All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HYB PBN PAS (Train No:57563) - Trains from Hyderabad Decan To Parbhani Junction

Given below is the details about HYB PBN PAS (Train Number 57563) operating service between Hyderabad Decan and Parbhani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hyderabad Decan To Parbhani Jn - HYB PBN PAS- 57563

Hyderabad Decan
Parbhani Junction
Number 57563 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 340 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hyderabad Decan - Parbhani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hyderabad Decan - Parbhani Junction , Train number 57563. Check the timing of Hyderabad Decan - Parbhani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Decan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) FIRST STN 10:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 10 km
3 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Malkajgiri (MJF) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 15 km
6 Safilguda H (SFX) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 19 km
10 Alwal H (ALW) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 21 km
11 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 22 km
12 Bolarum (BMO) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 24 km
13 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 29 km
14 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM 1 min 34 km
15 Medchal (MED) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 38 km
16 Dabilpur H (DBV) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 42 km
17 Manoharabad (MOB) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 51 km
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM 1 min 60 km
19 Masaipet (ME) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM 1 min 65 km
20 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 68 km
21 Wadiaram (WDR) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 76 km
22 Mirzapalli (MZL) 1:05 AM 1:06 AM 1 min 82 km
23 Akanapet (AKE) 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 min 92 km
24 Kamareddi (KMC) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 119 km
25 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 170 km
26 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 177 km
27 Navipet (NVT) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 185 km
28 Basar (BSX) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 200 km
29 Dharmabad (DAB) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 210 km
30 Karkheli (KEK) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 223 km
31 Bolsa (BLSA) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 231 km
32 Umri (UMRI) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 239 km
33 Shelgaon (SLGH) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 247 km
34 Sivungaon (SVN) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 253 km
35 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 259 km
36 Mugat (MGC) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 268 km
37 Pathrad H (PARD) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 271 km
38 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 281 km
39 Wanegaon H (WNG) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 288 km
40 Limbgaon (LBG) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 292 km
41 Chudawa (CRU) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 302 km
42 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 312 km
43 Mirkhal (MQL) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 324 km
44 Pingli (PIZ) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 330 km
45 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 9:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 340 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 VPH
2 GS
3 SL S3
4 3A B1
5 FC F1
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 SL S2
12 SL S1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57563, Hyderabad Decan To Parbhani Jn - HYB PBN PAS . This train operates between Hyderabad Decan and Parbhani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Decan To Parbhani Jn - HYB PBN PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network