Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HYB KOP ExpressS (Train No:11303) - Trains from Hyderabad Decan To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur

Given below is the details about HYB KOP ExpressS (Train Number 11303) operating service between Hyderabad Decan and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hyderabad Decan To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HYB KOP ExpressS- 11303

Hyderabad Decan
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Number 11303 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 998 KM Stops 37
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Hyderabad Decan - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hyderabad Decan - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur, Train number 11303. Check the timing of Hyderabad Decan - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Decan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) FIRST STN 11:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Begampet (BMT) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Sanatnagar (SNF) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Lingampalli (LPI) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Shankarpalli (SKP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 45 km
6 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 74 km
7 Tandur (TDU) 1:00 AM 1:01 AM 1 min 115 km
8 Nawandgi (NAW) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 132 km
9 Kurgunta (KQT) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 140 km
10 Seram (SEM) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 148 km
11 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 161 km
12 Chittapur (CT) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 170 km
13 Nalwar (NW) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 199 km
14 Yadgir (YG) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 224 km
15 Saidapur (SADP) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 247 km
16 Krishna (KSN) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 268 km
17 Raichur (RC) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 293 km
18 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 321 km
19 Kosgi (KO) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 334 km
20 Adoni (AD) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 362 km
21 Guntakal Jn (Rev) (GTL) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 414 km
22 Bellary Jn (BAY) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 464 km
23 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 497 km
24 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 529 km
25 Koppal (KBL) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 557 km
26 Gadag Jn (GDG) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 615 km
27 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 1:35 PM 1:45 PM 10 min 673 km
28 Dharwad (DWR) 2:05 PM 2:10 PM 5 min 693 km
29 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 729 km
30 Londa Jn (LD) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 763 km
31 Belgaum (BGM) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 814 km
32 Ghatprabha (GPB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 872 km
33 Raybag (RBG) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 901 km
34 Kudachi (KUD) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 918 km
35 Miraj Jn (Rev) (MRJ) 8:35 PM 8:50 PM 15 min 951 km
36 Hatkanagale (HTK) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 978 km
37 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 998 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B1
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 SL S5
11 SL S6
12 SL S7
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Hyderabad Decan to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11303, Hyderabad Decan To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HYB KOP ExpressS . This train operates between Hyderabad Decan and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur. Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Decan To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - HYB KOP ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network