All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AURANGABAD PSGR (Train No:57549) - Trains from Hyderabad Decan To Aurangabad

Given below is the details about AURANGABAD PSGR (Train Number 57549) operating service between Hyderabad Decan and Aurangabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hyderabad Decan To Aurangabad - AURANGABAD PSGR- 57549

Hyderabad Decan
Aurangabad
Number 57549 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 582 KM Stops 59
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hyderabad Decan - Aurangabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hyderabad Decan - Aurangabad, Train number 57549. Check the timing of Hyderabad Decan - Aurangabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Decan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) FIRST STN 9:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Begampet (BMT) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 10 km
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 57 km
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 74 km
13 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 95 km
14 Marpalli (MRF) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 109 km
15 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 119 km
16 Zahirabad (ZB) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 133 km
17 Bidar (BIDR) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 164 km
18 Bhalki (BHLK) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 202 km
19 Kalgupur (KCP) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 216 km
20 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 226 km
21 Udgir (UDGR) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 245 km
22 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 257 km
23 Her (HER) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 262 km
24 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 265 km
25 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 269 km
26 Chakur (CKX) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 273 km
27 Latur Road (LTRR) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 278 km
28 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 283 km
29 Janwal (JOA) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 290 km
30 Karepur H (KRPR) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 298 km
31 Pangaon (PNF) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 306 km
32 Murti H (MRTY) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 314 km
33 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 318 km
34 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 6:55 AM 7:15 AM 20 min 341 km
35 Ukhali (UKH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 352 km
36 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 357 km
37 Gangakher (GNH) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 371 km
38 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 384 km
39 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 388 km
40 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 394 km
41 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 405 km
42 Pergaon (PG) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 417 km
43 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 424 km
44 Manwath Road (MVO) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 432 km
45 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 438 km
46 Selu (SELU) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 447 km
47 Satuna (SCO) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 457 km
48 Usmanpur (UPR) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 466 km
49 Partur (PTU) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 474 km
50 Paradgaon H (PDG) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 482 km
51 Ranjani (RNE) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 489 km
52 Kodi (KODI) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 500 km
53 Sarwari (SVD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 510 km
54 Jalna (J) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 519 km
55 Badnapur (BDU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 538 km
56 Karmad (KMV) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 558 km
57 Chikalthan (CTH) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 572 km
58 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 576 km
59 Aurangabad (AWB) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 582 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Hyderabad Decan to Aurangabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57549, Hyderabad Decan To Aurangabad - AURANGABAD PSGR . This train operates between Hyderabad Decan and Aurangabad. Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Decan To Aurangabad - AURANGABAD PSGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network