All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UBL BZA PassengerR (Train No:56502) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Vijayawada Junction

Given below is the details about UBL BZA PASSR (Train Number 56502) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Vijayawada Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Vijayawada Jn - UBL BZA PASSR- 56502

Hubballi Junction
Vijayawada Junction
Number 56502 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 693 KM Stops 70
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Vijayawada Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Vijayawada Junction , Train number 56502. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Vijayawada Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 11:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 23 km
3 Annigeri (NGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 36 km
4 Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 59 km
5 Bhanapur (BNP) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 104 km
6 Koppal (KBL) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 116 km
7 Ginigera (GIN) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 127 km
8 Munirabad (MRB) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 138 km
9 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 144 km
10 Kariganuru (KGW) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 151 km
11 Papinayakanahalli (PKL) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 157 km
12 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 176 km
13 Daroji (DAJ) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 182 km
14 Kudatini (KDN) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 189 km
15 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 209 km
16 Haddinagundu (HDD) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 216 km
17 Hagari (HGI) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 223 km
18 Virapur (VP) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 232 km
19 Bevinahalu (BNL) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 240 km
20 Bantanahal (BLL) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 247 km
21 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 6:05 AM 6:25 AM 20 min 259 km
22 Mallapa Gate H (MLGT) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 267 km
23 Maddikera (MKR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 271 km
24 Tuggali (TGL) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 285 km
25 Edduladoddi (EDD) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 294 km
26 Pendekallu (PDL) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 302 km
27 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 309 km
28 Malliyala (MYL) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 317 km
29 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 328 km
30 Malkapuram (MLK) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 341 km
31 Rangapuram (RGM) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 353 km
32 Betamcherla (BMH) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 364 km
33 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 370 km
34 Krishnammakona (KEF) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 379 km
35 Panyam (PNM) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 389 km
36 Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 404 km
37 Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 418 km
38 Chalama (CMZ) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 429 km
39 Diguvametta (DMT) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 446 km
40 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 452 km
41 Giddalur (GID) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 457 km
42 Gudimetta H (GMA) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 468 km
43 Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 472 km
44 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 484 km
45 Cumbum (CBM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 491 km
46 Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 504 km
47 Markapur Road (MRK) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 517 km
48 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 530 km
49 Donakonda (DKD) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 541 km
50 Potlapadu H (POO) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 547 km
51 Kurichedu (KCD) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 554 km
52 Gundlakamma (GKM) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 565 km
53 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 571 km
54 Vinukonda (VKN) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 578 km
55 Savalyapuram (SYM) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 588 km
56 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 596 km
57 Santamagulur (SAB) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 599 km
58 Munumaka (MUK) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 608 km
59 Narasaraopet (NRT) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 616 km
60 Satulur (STUR) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 627 km
61 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 633 km
62 Phirangipuram (PPM) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 640 km
63 Perecherla H (PRCA) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 650 km
64 Nallapadu (NLPD) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 656 km
65 Guntur Jn (GNT) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 661 km
66 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 667 km
67 Namburu (NBR) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 670 km
68 Mangalagiri (MAG) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 681 km
69 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 688 km
70 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 693 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL
3 GSRD
4 2S
5 2S
6 GS
7 2S
8 GS
9 2S
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 GS
13 2S
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Vijayawada Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56502, Hubballi Jn To Vijayawada Jn - UBL BZA PASSR . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Vijayawada Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Vijayawada Jn - UBL BZA PASSR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network