Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UBL BJP Passenger SPL (Train No:06919) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Vijayapura

Given below is the details about UBL BJP PASS SPL (Train Number 06919) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Vijayapura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Vijayapura - UBL BJP PASS SPL- 06919

Hubballi Junction
Vijayapura
Number 06919 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 248 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Vijayapura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Vijayapura, Train number 06919. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Vijayapura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 6:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 22 km
3 Annigeri (NGR) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 35 km
4 Hulkoti (LKT) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 45 km
5 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 58 km
6 Hombal (HBL) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 70 km
7 Balganur (BLR) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 80 km
8 Mallapur (MLP) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 89 km
9 Hole Alur (HLAR) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 106 km
10 Lakhmapur (LKY) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 113 km
11 Badami (BDM) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 125 km
12 Guledagudda Road (GED) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 138 km
13 Bagalkot (BGK) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 151 km
14 Mugalolli H (MGL) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 159 km
15 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 171 km
16 Almatti (LMT) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 186 km
17 Wandal (WDL) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 195 km
18 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 204 km
19 Mulvad (MVD) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 222 km
20 Ibrahimpur H (IMR) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 243 km
21 Vijayapura (BJP) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 248 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Vijayapura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 06919, Hubballi Jn To Vijayapura - UBL BJP PASS SPL . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Vijayapura. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Vijayapura - UBL BJP PASS SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network