All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UBL TIRUPATI PA (Train No:57273) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Tirupati

Given below is the details about UBL TIRUPATI PA (Train Number 57273) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Tirupati - UBL TIRUPATI PA- 57273

Hubballi Junction
Tirupati
Number 57273 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 579 KM Stops 61
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Tirupati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Tirupati, Train number 57273. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Tirupati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 23 km
3 Annigeri (NGR) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 36 km
4 Hulkoti (LKT) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 46 km
5 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 59 km
6 Bhanapur (BNP) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 104 km
7 Koppal (KBL) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 116 km
8 Ginigera (GIN) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 127 km
9 Munirabad (MRB) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 138 km
10 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 144 km
11 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 176 km
12 Daroji (DAJ) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 182 km
13 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 204 km
14 Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5 min 209 km
15 Haddinagundu (HDD) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 216 km
16 Hagari (HGI) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 223 km
17 Virapur (VP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 232 km
18 Tsakibanda (TKBN) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 236 km
19 Bevinahalu (BNL) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 240 km
20 Bantanahal (BLL) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 247 km
21 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:25 PM 12:40 PM 15 min 259 km
22 Timmanacherla (TIM) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 263 km
23 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 272 km
24 Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 276 km
25 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 288 km
26 Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 300 km
27 Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 312 km
28 Vemulapadu (VML) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 317 km
29 Juturu (JUR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 323 km
30 Komali (KMQA) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 330 km
31 Tadipatri (TU) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 336 km
32 Challavaripalle (CLPE) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 343 km
33 Vanganur (VRN) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 349 km
34 Regadipalli (RLL) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 356 km
35 Kondapuram (KDP) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 364 km
36 Mangapatnam (MUM) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 373 km
37 Muddanuru (MOO) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 389 km
38 Kalamalla (KMH) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 397 km
39 Yerraguntla (YA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 405 km
40 Yerragudipad (YGD) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 414 km
41 Kamalapuram (KKM) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 420 km
42 Gangayapalle (GPY) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 427 km
43 Krishnapuram (KPU) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 437 km
44 Cuddapah (HX) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 444 km
45 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 454 km
46 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 461 km
47 Ontimitta (VNM) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 466 km
48 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 477 km
49 Nandalur (NRE) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 484 km
50 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 490 km
51 Razampeta (RJP) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 495 km
52 Pullampet (PMT) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 504 km
53 Reddipalle (RPL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 508 km
54 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 515 km
55 Anantarajupet (ANE) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 521 km
56 Koduru (KOU) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 528 km
57 Settigunta (SF) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 538 km
58 Balapalle (BLPE) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 545 km
59 Mamanduru (MRM) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 555 km
60 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:35 PM 9:30 PM 55 min 569 km
61 Tirupati (TPTY) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 579 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S2
4 SL S1
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Tirupati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57273, Hubballi Jn To Tirupati - UBL TIRUPATI PA . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Tirupati - UBL TIRUPATI PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network