Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UBL SUR Passenger (Train No:56906) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Solapur Junction

Given below is the details about UBL SUR PASS (Train Number 56906) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Solapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Solapur Jn - UBL SUR PASS- 56906

Hubballi Junction
Solapur Junction
Number 56906 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 357 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Solapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Solapur Junction , Train number 56906. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Solapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kusugall (KUG) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Hebsur (HBS) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Annigeri (NGR) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Hulkoti (LKT) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 45 km
7 Gadag Jn (GDG) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 58 km
8 Hombal (HBL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 70 km
9 Balganur (BLR) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 80 km
10 Mallapur (MLP) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 89 km
11 Soman Katti (SMKT) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 99 km
12 Hole Alur (HLAR) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 106 km
13 Jakanur H (JAK) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 107 km
14 Lakhmapur (LKY) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 113 km
15 Yaragoppa H (YGA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 118 km
16 Badami (BDM) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 125 km
17 Guledagudda Road (GED) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 138 km
18 Bagalkot (BGK) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 151 km
19 Mugalolli H (MGL) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 159 km
20 Kadlimatti H (KLM) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 165 km
21 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 171 km
22 Sitimani (SII) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 176 km
23 Kudala Sangama Road H (KSAR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 182 km
24 Almatti (LMT) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 186 km
25 Benal H (BENL) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 191 km
26 Wandal (WDL) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 195 km
27 Angadgeri H (ANGR) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 200 km
28 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 204 km
29 Kudgi H (KDGI) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 208 km
30 Kalgurki H (KGIH) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 215 km
31 Mulvad (MVD) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 222 km
32 Honaganahalli H (HOH) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 229 km
33 Ibrahimpur H (IMR) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 243 km
34 Vijayapura (BJP) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 248 km
35 Minchnal (MNL) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 266 km
36 Nimbal (NBL) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 285 km
37 Indi Road (IDR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 298 km
38 Tadwal (TVL) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 322 km
39 Hotgi (HG) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 342 km
40 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 350 km
41 Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 357 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Solapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56906, Hubballi Jn To Solapur Jn - UBL SUR PASS . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Solapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Solapur Jn - UBL SUR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network