Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HUBLI MIRAJ Passenger (Train No:51420) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Miraj Junction

Given below is the details about HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (Train Number 51420) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Miraj Jn - HUBLI MIRAJ PASS- 51420

Hubballi Junction
Miraj Junction
Number 51420 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 279 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Miraj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Miraj Junction , Train number 51420. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Miraj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 12:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Unkal (UNK) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Navalur (NVU) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Dharwad (DWR) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Kyarkop (KRKP) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Mugad (MGD) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Kambarganvi (KBI) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 57 km
9 Tavargatti (TVG) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Nagargali (NAG) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Devarayi (DEV) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 78 km
12 Londa Jn (LD) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 90 km
13 Gunji (GNJ) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 104 km
14 Khanapur (KNP) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 116 km
15 Idalhond H (IDJ) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 123 km
16 Desur (DUR) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 130 km
17 Belgaum (BGM) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 141 km
18 Sambre (SXB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 150 km
19 Sulebhavi (SBH) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 157 km
20 Suladhal (SUL) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 169 km
21 Pachhapur (PCH) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 178 km
22 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 185 km
23 Gokak Road (GKK) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 194 km
24 Ghatprabha (GPB) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 199 km
25 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 207 km
26 Chikodi Road (CKR) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 214 km
27 Raybag (RBG) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 228 km
28 Chinchli (CNC) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 239 km
29 Kudachi (KUD) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 246 km
30 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 252 km
31 Shedbal (SED) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 262 km
32 Vijayanagar (VJR) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 271 km
33 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 279 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51420, Hubballi Jn To Miraj Jn - HUBLI MIRAJ PASS . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Miraj Jn - HUBLI MIRAJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network