All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UBL LTT EXP (Train No:17321) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about UBL LTT EXP (Train Number 17321) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UBL LTT EXP- 17321

Hubballi Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 17321 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 793 KM Stops 12
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 17321. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 10:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gadag Jn (GDG) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM 5 min 59 km
3 Badami (BDM) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 126 km
4 Bagalkot (BGK) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 152 km
5 Almatti (LMT) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 187 km
6 Vijayapura (BJP) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 249 km
7 Solapur Jn (SUR) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 358 km
8 Daund Jn (DD) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 546 km
9 Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 621 km
10 Panvel (PNVL) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 741 km
11 Thane (TNA) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 776 km
12 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 4:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 793 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 SL S5
13 SL S6
14 3A B1
15 2A A1
16 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17321, Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UBL LTT EXP . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UBL LTT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network