All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LOKAMANYA TT EX (Train No:17317) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about LOKAMANYA TT EX (Train Number 17317) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - LOKAMANYA TT EX- 17317

Hubballi Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 17317 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 734 KM Stops 14
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 17317. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 3:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dharwad (DWR) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 21 km
3 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 57 km
4 Londa Jn (LD) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 91 km
5 Belgaum (BGM) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 142 km
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 200 km
7 Kudachi (KUD) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 246 km
8 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 10 min 279 km
9 Sangli (SLI) 9:35 PM 9:38 PM 3 min 286 km
10 Karad (KRD) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM 3 min 355 km
11 Satara (STR) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM 3 min 413 km
12 Pune Jn (PUNE) 2:50 AM 2:55 AM 5 min 558 km
13 Lonavla (LNL) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 622 km
14 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 7:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 734 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 2A A1
12 3A B1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17317, Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - LOKAMANYA TT EX . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - LOKAMANYA TT EX stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network