Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM LINK EXP (Train No:17305) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about NZM LINK EXP (Train Number 17305) operating service between Hubballi Junction and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To H Nizamuddin - NZM LINK EXP- 17305

Hubballi Junction
H Nizamuddin
Number 17305 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 2,147 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Link

Hubballi Junction - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - H Nizamuddin, Train number 17305. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dharwad (DWR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 21 km
3 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 57 km
4 Londa Jn (LD) 6:20 PM 6:45 PM 25 min 91 km
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:55 AM 4:10 AM 15 min 558 km
6 Daund Jn (DD) 5:35 AM 5:50 AM 15 min 633 km
7 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 717 km
8 Kopargaon (KPG) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 828 km
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 870 km
10 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 1,030 km
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM 15 min 1,054 km
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 1,178 km
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 1,361 km
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 1,453 km
15 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM 8 min 1,744 km
16 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 5 min 1,841 km
17 Agra Cantt (AGC) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 1,959 km
18 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 2,013 km
19 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 6:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 2A A2
6 1A+2A HA1
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17305, Hubballi Jn To H Nizamuddin - NZM LINK EXP . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To H Nizamuddin - NZM LINK EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network