Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UBL SBC Passenger (Train No:56914) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Bengaluru City

Given below is the details about UBL SBC PASS (Train Number 56914) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Bengaluru City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Bengaluru City - UBL SBC PASS- 56914

Hubballi Junction
Bengaluru City
Number 56914 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 477 KM Stops 44
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Bengaluru City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Bengaluru City, Train number 56914. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Bengaluru City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kundgol (KNO) 9:29 AM 9:35 AM 6 min 15 km
3 Saunshi (SNH) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 67 km
10 Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 75 km
11 Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 89 km
12 Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 99 km
13 Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 107 km
14 Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 121 km
15 Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 139 km
16 Davangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 152 km
17 Kodaganur (KAG) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 172 km
18 Mayakonda (MYK) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 181 km
19 Sasalu (SLU) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 189 km
20 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 198 km
21 Holalkere (HLK) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 208 km
22 Ramagiri (RGI) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 218 km
23 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 228 km
24 Shivani (SHV) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 238 km
25 Ajjampur (AJP) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 249 km
26 Birur Jn (RRB) 3:35 PM 3:40 PM 5 min 267 km
27 Kadur (DRU) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 273 km
28 Devanur (VNR) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 289 km
29 Banavar (BVR) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 296 km
30 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 312 km
31 Honnavalli Road (HVL) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 326 km
32 Tiptur (TTR) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 338 km
33 Kardi (RDI) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 348 km
34 Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 353 km
35 Banasandra (BSN) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 359 km
36 Ammasandra (AMSA) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 364 km
37 Gubbi (GBB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 390 km
38 Tumkur (TK) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 408 km
39 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 414 km
40 Dodbele (DBL) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 441 km
41 Chikbanavar (BAW) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 464 km
42 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 472 km
43 Malleswaram (MWM) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 475 km
44 Bengaluru City (SBC) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 477 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL
6 SL
7 SL
8 SL
9 SL
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Bengaluru City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56914, Hubballi Jn To Bengaluru City - UBL SBC PASS . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Bengaluru City. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Bengaluru City - UBL SBC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network