All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HUBLI BELLARY Passenger (Train No:51412) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Bellary Junction

Given below is the details about HUBLI BELLARY PASS (Train Number 51412) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Bellary Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Bellary Jn - HUBLI BELLARY PASS- 51412

Hubballi Junction
Bellary Junction
Number 51412 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 208 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Bellary Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Bellary Junction , Train number 51412. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Bellary Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 7:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kusugall (KUG) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Hebsur (HBS) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Annigeri (NGR) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Hulkoti (LKT) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Gadag Jn (GDG) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Kanginhal (KGX) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 66 km
9 Harlapur (RLP) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 76 km
10 Sompur Road (SOQ) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 85 km
11 Banni Koppa (BNA) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 92 km
12 Bhanapur (BNP) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 103 km
13 Koppal (KBL) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 115 km
14 Ginigera (GIN) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 126 km
15 Hitnal H (HTNL) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 133 km
16 Munirabad (MRB) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 137 km
17 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 143 km
18 Gadiganuru (GNR) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 168 km
19 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 175 km
20 Daroji (DAJ) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 181 km
21 Kudatini (KDN) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 188 km
22 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 203 km
23 Bellary Jn (BAY) 1:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 208 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Bellary Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51412, Hubballi Jn To Bellary Jn - HUBLI BELLARY PASS . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Bellary Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Bellary Jn - HUBLI BELLARY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network