All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UBL ASK Passenger (Train No:56274) - Trains from Hubballi Junction To Arsikere Junction

Given below is the details about UBL ASK PASS (Train Number 56274) operating service between Hubballi Junction and Arsikere Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hubballi Jn To Arsikere Jn - UBL ASK PASS- 56274

Hubballi Junction
Arsikere Junction
Number 56274 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 312 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hubballi Junction - Arsikere Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hubballi Junction - Arsikere Junction , Train number 56274. Check the timing of Hubballi Junction - Arsikere Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kundgol (KNO) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Saunshi (SNH) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Kalasa H (KALS) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Yalvigi (YLG) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Savanur (SVNR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 55 km
8 Kalsur H (KVS) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Karajgi (KJG) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Haveri (HVR) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 75 km
11 Byadgi (BYD) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 89 km
12 Devargudda (DAD) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 99 km
13 Ranibennur (RNR) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 107 km
14 Chalgeri (CLI) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 121 km
15 Harihar (HRR) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 139 km
16 Davangere (DVG) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 152 km
17 Tolahunse (THN) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 162 km
18 Hanumanahali H (HNH) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 168 km
19 Kodaganur (KAG) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 172 km
20 Mayakonda (MYK) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 181 km
21 Sasalu (SLU) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 189 km
22 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 198 km
23 Holalkere (HLK) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 208 km
24 Nulenuru H (NLNR) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 212 km
25 Ramagiri (RGI) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 218 km
26 Arabagatta H (ABGT) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 225 km
27 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 228 km
28 Shivani (SHV) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 238 km
29 Ajjampur (AJP) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 249 km
30 Nagavangala (NVF) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 257 km
31 Birur Jn (RRB) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 267 km
32 Kadur (DRU) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 273 km
33 Ballekere H (BLKR) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 279 km
34 Devanur (VNR) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 289 km
35 Banavar (BVR) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 296 km
36 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 312 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Hubballi Junction to Arsikere Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56274, Hubballi Jn To Arsikere Jn - UBL ASK PASS . This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Arsikere Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Jn To Arsikere Jn - UBL ASK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network