Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH ULB LOCAL (Train No:38109) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Ulubaria

Given below is the details about HWH ULB LOCAL (Train Number 38109) operating service between Howrah Junction and Ulubaria stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Ulubaria - HWH ULB LOCAL- 38109

Howrah Junction
Ulubaria
Number 38109 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 32 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Ulubaria Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Ulubaria, Train number 38109. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Ulubaria train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 4:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Maurigram (MRGM) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Andul (ADL) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Sankrail (SEL) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Abada (ABB) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 17 km
10 Nalpur (NALR) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 20 km
11 Bauria Jn (BVA) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 24 km
12 Chengel (CGA) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 27 km
13 Fuleswar (FLR) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 30 km
14 Ulubaria (ULB) 5:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 32 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Ulubaria:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 38109, Howrah Jn To Ulubaria - HWH ULB LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Ulubaria. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Ulubaria - HWH ULB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network