All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HWH SHE LOCAL (Train No:37065) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Seoraphuli Junction

Given below is the details about HWH SHE LOCAL (Train Number 37065) operating service between Howrah Junction and Seoraphuli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Seoraphuli Jn - HWH SHE LOCAL- 37065

Howrah Junction
Seoraphuli Junction
Number 37065 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 22 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Seoraphuli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Seoraphuli Junction , Train number 37065. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Seoraphuli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Liluah (LLH) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Belur (BEQ) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Bally (BLY) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Uttarpara (UPA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Hind Motor (HMZ) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Konnagar (KOG) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 14 km
8 Rishra (RIS) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Shrirampur (SRP) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 7:03 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 22 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Seoraphuli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37065, Howrah Jn To Seoraphuli Jn - HWH SHE LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Seoraphuli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Seoraphuli Jn - HWH SHE LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network