Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MAYURAKSHI F PA (Train No:53045) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about MAYURAKSHI F PA (Train Number 53045) operating service between Howrah Junction and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Rampur Hat - MAYURAKSHI F PA- 53045

Howrah Junction
Rampurat
Number 53045 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 293 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Howrah Junction - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Rampurat, Train number 53045. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 4:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Liluah (LLH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 39 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 106 km
5 Panagarh (PAN) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 154 km
6 Durgapur (DGR) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 170 km
7 Waria (OYR) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 184 km
8 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:50 PM 7:53 PM 3 min 191 km
9 Kajoragram (KJME) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 197 km
10 Ukhra (UKA) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 203 km
11 Pandabeswar (PAW) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 212 km
12 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 215 km
13 Panchra (PCR) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 221 km
14 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 227 km
15 Chinpai (CPLE) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 233 km
16 Kachujor (KOX) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 237 km
17 Siuri (SURI) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 245 km
18 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 265 km
19 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 272 km
20 Mallarpur (MLV) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 280 km
21 Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 293 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 WGSCZ
5 WGSCZ
6 WGSCZ
7 WGSCZ
8 WGSCZ
9 WGSCZ
10 WGSCZ
11 WGSCZRJ


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53045, Howrah Jn To Rampur Hat - MAYURAKSHI F PA . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Rampur Hat - MAYURAKSHI F PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network