Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH MYM LOCAL (Train No:37655) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Memari

Given below is the details about HWH MYM LOCAL (Train Number 37655) operating service between Howrah Junction and Memari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM LOCAL- 37655

Howrah Junction
Memari
Number 37655 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 28
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Memari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Memari, Train number 37655. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Memari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Liluah (LLH) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Belur (BEQ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Bally (BLY) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Uttarpara (UPA) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Hind Motor (HMZ) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Konnagar (KOG) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 14 km
8 Rishra (RIS) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Shrirampur (SRP) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Baidyabati (BBAE) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 24 km
12 Bhadreshwar (BHR) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 28 km
13 Mankundu (MUU) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 30 km
14 Chandan Nagar (CGR) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 33 km
15 Chuchura (CNS) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 36 km
16 Hooghly (HGY) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 38 km
17 Bandel Jn (BDC) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 39 km
18 Adi Saptagram (ADST) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 43 km
19 Magra (MUG) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 46 km
20 Talandu (TLO) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 50 km
21 Khanyan (KHN) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 55 km
22 Pundooah (PDA) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 61 km
23 Simlagarh (SLG) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 66 km
24 Bainchigram (BCGM) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 68 km
25 Bainchi (BOI) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 70 km
26 Debipur (DBP) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 75 km
27 Bagila (BGF) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 78 km
28 Memari (MYM) 2:37 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Memari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37655, Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Memari. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network