Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH MYM FAST (Train No:37651) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Memari

Given below is the details about HWH MYM FAST (Train Number 37651) operating service between Howrah Junction and Memari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM FAST- 37651

Howrah Junction
Memari
Number 37651 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 18
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Memari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Memari, Train number 37651. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Memari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 8:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Uttarpara (UPA) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Shrirampur (SRP) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Chandan Nagar (CGR) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Chuchura (CNS) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Bandel Jn (BDC) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 39 km
8 Adi Saptagram (ADST) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 43 km
9 Magra (MUG) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Talandu (TLO) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 50 km
11 Khanyan (KHN) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Pundooah (PDA) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 61 km
13 Simlagarh (SLG) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 66 km
14 Bainchigram (BCGM) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 68 km
15 Bainchi (BOI) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 70 km
16 Debipur (DBP) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 75 km
17 Bagila (BGF) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 78 km
18 Memari (MYM) 10:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Memari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37651, Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM FAST . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Memari. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Memari - HWH MYM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network