Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH MCA LOCAL (Train No:38319) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Mecheda

Given below is the details about HWH MCA LOCAL (Train Number 38319) operating service between Howrah Junction and Mecheda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Mecheda - HWH MCA LOCAL- 38319

Howrah Junction
Mecheda
Number 38319 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 59 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Mecheda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Mecheda, Train number 38319. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Mecheda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 10:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Maurigram (MRGM) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Andul (ADL) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Sankrail (SEL) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Abada (ABB) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 17 km
10 Nalpur (NALR) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 20 km
11 Bauria Jn (BVA) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM 1 min 24 km
12 Chengel (CGA) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 27 km
13 Fuleswar (FLR) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 30 km
14 Ulubaria (ULB) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 32 km
15 Birshibpur (BSBP) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 36 km
16 Kulgachia (KGY) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM 1 min 40 km
17 Bagnan (BZN) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 45 km
18 Ghoraghata (GGTA) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM 1 min 48 km
19 Deulti (DTE) 12:12 AM 12:13 AM 1 min 51 km
20 Kolaghat (KIG) 12:18 AM 12:19 AM 1 min 55 km
21 Mecheda (MCA) 12:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 59 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Mecheda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 38319, Howrah Jn To Mecheda - HWH MCA LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Mecheda. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Mecheda - HWH MCA LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network