All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HWH MSAE LOCAL (Train No:36081) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Massagram

Given below is the details about HWH MSAE LOCAL (Train Number 36081) operating service between Howrah Junction and Massagram stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Massagram - HWH MSAE LOCAL- 36081

Howrah Junction
Massagram
Number 36081 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 72 KM Stops 24
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Massagram Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Massagram, Train number 36081. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Massagram train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Liluah (LLH) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Belur (BEQ) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Bally (BLY) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Belanagar (BZL) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Dankuni (DKAE) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 16 km
7 Gobra (GBRA) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Janai Road (JOX) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 21 km
9 Begampur (BPAE) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 23 km
10 Barui Para (BRPA) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 27 km
11 Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 30 km
12 Balarambati (BLAE) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 32 km
13 Kamarkundu (KQU) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 34 km
14 Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 37 km
15 Chandanpur (CDAE) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 41 km
16 Porabazar (PBZ) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 45 km
17 Belmuri (BMAE) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 47 km
18 Sibaichandi (SHBC) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 52 km
19 Hajigarh (HIH) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 56 km
20 Gurap (GRAE) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 58 km
21 Jhapandanga (JPQ) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 63 km
22 Jaugram (JRAE) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 65 km
23 Nabagram (NBAE) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 69 km
24 Massagram (MSAE) 7:36 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 72 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Massagram:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 36081, Howrah Jn To Massagram - HWH MSAE LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Massagram. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Massagram - HWH MSAE LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network