Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JNANESWARISUPDL (Train No:12102) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about JNANESWARISUPDL (Train Number 12102) operating service between Howrah Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JNANESWARISUPDL- 12102

Howrah Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 12102 Service Days SUN, MON, WED, THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 63 km/hr
Distance 1,952 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Howrah Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 12102. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 10:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 116 km
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 250 km
4 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 312 km
5 Rourkela (ROU) 4:50 AM 4:57 AM 7 min 413 km
6 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:25 AM 9:40 AM 15 min 720 km
7 Raipur Jn (R) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 10 min 831 km
8 Durg (DURG) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min 867 km
9 Gondia Jn (G) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1,001 km
10 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 10 min 1,131 km
11 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 1,305 km
12 Akola Jn (AK) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 1,384 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 1,524 km
14 Igatpuri (IGP) 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 5 min 1,831 km
15 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 3 min 1,915 km
16 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 5:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,952 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 WGCB
12 SL S9
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 3A B3
16 3A B4
17 3A B5
18 2A A1
19 2A A2
20 1A + 2A HA1
21 1A H1
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12102, Howrah Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JNANESWARISUPDL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JNANESWARISUPDL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network