Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH KGP LADIES SPL (Train No:38719) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Kharagpur Junction

Given below is the details about HWH KGP LADIES SPL (Train Number 38719) operating service between Howrah Junction and Kharagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Kharagpur Jn - HWH KGP LADIES SPL- 38719

Howrah Junction
Kharagpur Junction
Number 38719 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 115 KM Stops 34
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Memu

Howrah Junction - Kharagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Kharagpur Junction , Train number 38719. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Kharagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 6:42 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Maurigram (MRGM) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Andul (ADL) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Sankrail (SEL) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Abada (ABB) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 17 km
10 Nalpur (NALR) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 20 km
11 Bauria Jn (BVA) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 24 km
12 Chengel (CGA) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 27 km
13 Fuleswar (FLR) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 30 km
14 Ulubaria (ULB) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 32 km
15 Birshibpur (BSBP) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 36 km
16 Kulgachia (KGY) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 40 km
17 Bagnan (BZN) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 45 km
18 Ghoraghata (GGTA) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 48 km
19 Deulti (DTE) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 51 km
20 Kolaghat (KIG) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 55 km
21 Mecheda (MCA) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 59 km
22 Nandaigajan P H (NDGJ) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 61 km
23 Bhogpur (BOP) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 64 km
24 Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 67 km
25 Panskura (PKU) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 71 km
26 Khirai (KHAI) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 76 km
27 Haur (HAUR) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 80 km
28 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 85 km
29 Duan (DUAN) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 88 km
30 Balichak (BCK) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 91 km
31 Shyam Chak (SMCK) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 97 km
32 Madpur (MPD) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 103 km
33 Jakpur (JPR) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 108 km
34 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 9:18 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 115 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 38719, Howrah Jn To Kharagpur Jn - HWH KGP LADIES SPL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Kharagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Kharagpur Jn - HWH KGP LADIES SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network