Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH HPL LOCAL (Train No:37385) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Haripal

Given below is the details about HWH HPL LOCAL (Train Number 37385) operating service between Howrah Junction and Haripal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Haripal - HWH HPL LOCAL- 37385

Howrah Junction
Haripal
Number 37385 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 45 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Howrah Junction - Haripal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Haripal, Train number 37385. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Haripal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 6:52 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Liluah (LLH) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Belur (BEQ) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Bally (BLY) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Uttarpara (UPA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 10 km
6 Hind Motor (HMZ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 12 km
7 Konnagar (KOG) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 14 km
8 Rishra (RIS) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 16 km
9 Shrirampur (SRP) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 20 km
10 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Diara (DEA) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 28 km
12 Nasibpur (NSF) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 30 km
13 Singur (SIU) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 33 km
14 Kamarkundu (KQU) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 36 km
15 Nalikul (NKL) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 40 km
16 Maliya H (MLYA) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 43 km
17 Haripal (HPL) 8:02 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 45 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Haripal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37385, Howrah Jn To Haripal - HWH HPL LOCAL . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Haripal. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Haripal - HWH HPL LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network