Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HWH BELDA MEMU (Train No:68007) - Trains from Howrah Junction To Belda

Given below is the details about HWH BELDA MEMU (Train Number 68007) operating service between Howrah Junction and Belda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howrah Jn To Belda - HWH BELDA MEMU- 68007

Howrah Junction
Belda
Number 68007 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 155 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Howrah Junction - Belda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howrah Junction - Belda, Train number 68007. Check the timing of Howrah Junction - Belda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) FIRST STN 5:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Andul (ADL) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Sankrail (SEL) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 15 km
8 Abada (ABB) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Nalpur (NALR) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Bauria Jn (BVA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 24 km
11 Chengel (CGA) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 27 km
12 Fuleswar (FLR) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 29 km
13 Ulubaria (ULB) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 32 km
14 Birshibpur (BSBP) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 36 km
15 Kulgachia (KGY) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 39 km
16 Bagnan (BZN) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 45 km
17 Ghoraghata (GGTA) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 47 km
18 Deulti (DTE) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 50 km
19 Kolaghat (KIG) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 54 km
20 Mecheda (MCA) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 58 km
21 Nandaigajan P H (NDGJ) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 61 km
22 Bhogpur (BOP) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 63 km
23 Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 67 km
24 Panskura (PKU) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 73 km
25 Khirai (KHAI) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 78 km
26 Haur (HAUR) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 82 km
27 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 87 km
28 Duan (DUAN) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 90 km
29 Balichak (BCK) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 93 km
30 Shyam Chak (SMCK) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 99 km
31 Madpur (MPD) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 105 km
32 Jakpur (JPR) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 110 km
33 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 7:47 PM 7:52 PM 5 min 117 km
34 Hijli (HIJ) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 124 km
35 Benapur (BPE) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 132 km
36 Narayangarh (NYA) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 143 km
37 Bakhrabad (VKD) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 149 km
38 Belda (BLDA) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 155 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howrah Junction to Belda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68007, Howrah Jn To Belda - HWH BELDA MEMU . This train operates between Howrah Junction and Belda. Map also shows all the stations where Howrah Jn To Belda - HWH BELDA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network