All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JBP NIR Passenger N G (Train No:58876) - Trains from Howbagh Jabalpur To Nainpur Junction

Given below is the details about JBP NIR PASS N G (Train Number 58876) operating service between Howbagh Jabalpur and Nainpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Howbagh Jabalpur To Nainpur Jn - JBP NIR PASS N G- 58876

Howbagh Jabalpur
Nainpur Junction
Number 58876 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 18 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Howbagh Jabalpur - Nainpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Howbagh Jabalpur - Nainpur Junction , Train number 58876. Check the timing of Howbagh Jabalpur - Nainpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howbagh Jabalpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) FIRST STN 2:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jabalpur Jn (JBPN) 2:45 PM 3:10 PM 25 min 2 km
3 Guwarighat (GRG) 3:40 PM 3:42 PM 2 min 10 km
4 Jamtara Paraswara (JPV) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Chorghat Piparia (CRE) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Bargi (BUQ) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 30 km
7 Kaladehi (KDHI) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Devri P H (DRPH) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Shikara (SKY) 5:22 PM 5:24 PM 2 min 56 km
10 Binaiki (VNK) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 68 km
11 Ghonsor (GNS) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 77 km
12 Nidhani P H (NDNI) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Tuiyapani (TPNI) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 98 km
14 Pindrai (PDE) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 99 km
15 Jeonara (JONR) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 106 km
16 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Howbagh Jabalpur to Nainpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58876, Howbagh Jabalpur To Nainpur Jn - JBP NIR PASS N G . This train operates between Howbagh Jabalpur and Nainpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Howbagh Jabalpur To Nainpur Jn - JBP NIR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network