All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HSR RE Passenger (Train No:54835) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about HSR RE PASS (Train Number 54835) operating service between Hisar Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR RE PASS- 54835

Hisar Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54835 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54835. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Satrod (STD) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Mayar (MAYR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Hansi (HNS) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 32 km
7 Bawani Khera (BWK) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 42 km
8 Sui (SUI) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 51 km
9 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 60 km
10 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Manheru (MHU) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 73 km
12 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 87 km
14 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 94 km
15 Jharli (JRL) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 100 km
16 Sudhrana (SDRA) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 109 km
17 Kosli (KSI) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 114 km
18 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 2 min 120 km
19 Jatusana (JTS) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 125 km
20 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 133 km
21 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 SL S1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GSRD
17 GS


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54835, Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR RE PASS . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network