Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSR JP Passenger (Train No:59722) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about HSR JP PASS (Train Number 59722) operating service between Hisar Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS- 59722

Hisar Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 59722 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 368 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 59722. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Satrod (STD) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Hansi (HNS) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Bawani Khera (BWK) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 60 km
8 Manheru (MHU) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 74 km
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 88 km
10 Jharli (JRL) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 102 km
11 Sudhrana (SDRA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 110 km
12 Kosli (KSI) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 115 km
13 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 121 km
14 Jatusana (JTS) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 126 km
15 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 134 km
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 143 km
17 Bawal (BWL) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 158 km
18 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 165 km
19 Ajarka (AIA) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 171 km
20 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 177 km
21 Harsauli (HSI) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 182 km
22 Khairthal (KRH) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 190 km
23 Ghatala (GAL) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 197 km
24 Parisal (PSL) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 203 km
25 Alwar Jn (AWR) 6:53 PM 6:56 PM 3 min 217 km
26 Mahwa (MWW) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 228 km
27 Malakhera (MKH) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 236 km
28 Dhigawara (DGW) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 244 km
29 Rajgarh (RHG) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 253 km
30 Surer Goth (SRRG) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 259 km
31 Baswa (BU) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 265 km
32 Golana (GLNA) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 271 km
33 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 8:15 PM 8:18 PM 3 min 278 km
34 Arniya (ARNA) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 284 km
35 Kolvagram (KVGM) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 289 km
36 Dausa (DO) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 307 km
37 Banskho (BSKO) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 324 km
38 Bassi (BAI) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 336 km
39 Khatipura (KWP) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 352 km
40 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 358 km
41 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 363 km
42 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 368 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59722, Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network