Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSR JP Passenger (Train No:54834) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about HSR JP PASS (Train Number 54834) operating service between Hisar Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS- 54834

Hisar Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 54834 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 368 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 54834. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 11:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Satrod (STD) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Hansi (HNS) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 24 km
4 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 33 km
5 Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 43 km
6 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min 60 km
7 Manheru (MHU) 12:59 AM 1:01 AM 2 min 74 km
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 88 km
9 Jharli (JRL) 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 2 min 101 km
10 Sudhrana (SDRA) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 110 km
11 Kosli (KSI) 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 2 min 115 km
12 Jatusana (JTS) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 2 min 126 km
13 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 134 km
14 Rewari Jn (RE) 2:55 AM 3:05 AM 10 min 143 km
15 Bawal (BWL) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 158 km
16 Ajarka (AIA) 3:32 AM 3:34 AM 2 min 171 km
17 Harsauli (HSI) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 182 km
18 Khairthal (KRH) 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 2 min 191 km
19 Parisal (PSL) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 204 km
20 Alwar Jn (AWR) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 217 km
21 Mahwa (MWW) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 228 km
22 Malakhera (MKH) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 236 km
23 Dhigawara (DGW) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 244 km
24 Rajgarh (RHG) 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 2 min 253 km
25 Surer Goth (SRRG) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 259 km
26 Baswa (BU) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 265 km
27 Golana (GLNA) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 271 km
28 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 278 km
29 Arniya (ARNA) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 284 km
30 Kolvagram (KVGM) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 289 km
31 Bhan Kari (BAK) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 296 km
32 Dausa (DO) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 307 km
33 Jatwara (JW) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 319 km
34 Banskho (BSKO) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 323 km
35 Jhir (JHIR) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 329 km
36 Bassi (BAI) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 335 km
37 Kanauta (KUT) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 345 km
38 Khatipura (KWP) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 351 km
39 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 357 km
40 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 363 km
41 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 368 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD
15 GS


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54834, Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Jaipur Jn - HSR JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network