Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSR DUI Passenger (Train No:54631) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Dhuri Junction

Given below is the details about HSR DUI PASS (Train Number 54631) operating service between Hisar Junction and Dhuri Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Dhuri Jn - HSR DUI PASS- 54631

Hisar Junction
Dhuri Junction
Number 54631 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 147 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hisar Junction - Dhuri Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Dhuri Junction , Train number 54631. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Dhuri Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Dhansu (DNX) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Barwala (BXC) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 31 km
5 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 40 km
6 Uklana (UKN) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 46 km
7 Gajuwala H (GJW) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 54 km
8 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 60 km
9 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 68 km
10 Kudni (KUDN) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 81 km
12 Gurnay (GRN) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 97 km
14 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 103 km
15 Chajli (CJL) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Sunam (SFM) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 119 km
17 Bharur H (BZ) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 124 km
18 Sangrur (SAG) 9:07 PM 9:09 PM 2 min 131 km
19 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 139 km
20 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 9:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S
5 GS


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Dhuri Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54631, Hisar Jn To Dhuri Jn - HSR DUI PASS . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Dhuri Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Dhuri Jn - HSR DUI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network