Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSR BKN DMU (Train No:74834) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about HSR BKN DMU (Train Number 74834) operating service between Hisar Junction and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Bikaner Jn - HSR BKN DMU- 74834

Hisar Junction
Bikaner Junction
Number 74834 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 308 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Hisar Junction - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Bikaner Junction , Train number 74834. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 2:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Charaud (CRW) 3:06 AM 3:07 AM 1 min 18 km
3 Siwani (SWNI) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 30 km
4 Jhunpa (JUP) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 49 km
5 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 70 km
6 Dokwa (DKWA) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 79 km
7 Hadyal (HYL) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 86 km
8 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 4:35 AM 4:36 AM 1 min 99 km
9 Sirsala (SRSL) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 105 km
10 Aslu (ASLU) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 113 km
11 Churu (CUR) 5:10 AM 5:15 AM 5 min 128 km
12 Depalsar (DEP) 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 min 136 km
13 Juharpura (JOH) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 145 km
14 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 149 km
15 Molisar (MIO) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 154 km
16 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 171 km
17 Payli (PYI) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 179 km
18 Rajaldesar (RJR) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 188 km
19 Parsneu (PSV) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 199 km
20 Sitalnagar (STNR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 210 km
21 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 215 km
22 Bigga (BIGA) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 221 km
23 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 235 km
24 Benisar (BS) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 246 km
25 Sudsar (SDF) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 259 km
26 Belaser (BLSR) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 272 km
27 Napasar (NPS) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 281 km
28 Gadhwala (GDW) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 292 km
29 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 8:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 308 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74834, Hisar Jn To Bikaner Jn - HSR BKN DMU . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Bikaner Jn - HSR BKN DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network