All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HZBN KQR DMU (Train No:73372) - Trains from Hazaribagh Town To Koderma

Given below is the details about HZBN KQR DMU (Train Number 73372) operating service between Hazaribagh Town and Koderma stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hazaribagh Town To Koderma - HZBN KQR DMU- 73372

Hazaribagh Town
Koderma
Number 73372 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 79 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Hazaribagh Town - Koderma Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hazaribagh Town - Koderma, Train number 73372. Check the timing of Hazaribagh Town - Koderma train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazaribagh Town.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hazaribagh Town (HZBN) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kansarnawada (KSNA) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Katkamasandi (KKAS) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 24 km
4 Kathautia (KAUA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 30 km
5 Kurhagada (KAGA) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Padma (PDMA) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 44 km
7 Barhi (BRHI) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 57 km
8 Urwan (UWAN) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 66 km
9 Pipradih (PADH) 11:16 AM 11:20 AM 4 min 71 km
10 Koderma (KQR) 11:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 79 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hazaribagh Town to Koderma:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 73372, Hazaribagh Town To Koderma - HZBN KQR DMU . This train operates between Hazaribagh Town and Koderma. Map also shows all the stations where Hazaribagh Town To Koderma - HZBN KQR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network