Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HZD GAYA MEMU (Train No:63549) - Trains from Hazaribagh Road To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about HZD GAYA MEMU (Train Number 63549) operating service between Hazaribagh and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hazaribagh Road To Gaya Jn - HZD GAYA MEMU- 63549

Hazaribagh
Gaya Junction
Number 63549 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 124 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Hazaribagh - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hazaribagh - Gaya Junction , Train number 63549. Check the timing of Hazaribagh - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazaribagh .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) FIRST STN 5:27 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Keshwari Bh (KSHR) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Chaube (CBH) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Dasara (DSME) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Parsabad (PSB) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Yadudih (YDD) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Sarmatanr (SMND) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Hirodih (HRE) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Koderma (KQR) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 48 km
10 Gujhandi (GJD) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 58 km
11 Lalbagh (LBZ) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Dilwa (DLW) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Nathganj (NGY) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 70 km
14 Baskatwa B H (BSCP) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 72 km
15 Yadugram Bh (YGM) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 77 km
16 Gurpa (GAP) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 80 km
17 Paharpur (PRP) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 92 km
18 Bansinala H (BNSL) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 98 km
19 Tankuppa (TKN) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 104 km
20 Bandhua (BNF) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 112 km
21 Manpur Jn (MPO) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 119 km
22 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 124 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hazaribagh Road to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63549, Hazaribagh Road To Gaya Jn - HZD GAYA MEMU . This train operates between Hazaribagh Road and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hazaribagh Road To Gaya Jn - HZD GAYA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network