Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HTE TATA Passenger (Train No:58662) - Trains from Hatia To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about HTE TATA PASS (Train Number 58662) operating service between Hatia and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS- 58662

Hatia
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58662 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 219 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hatia - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58662. Check the timing of Hatia - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 4:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranchi (RNC) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 6 km
3 Namkom (NKM) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Tatisilwai (TIS) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Gangaghat (GAG) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Johna (JON) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Kita (KITA) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Silli (SLF) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Muri (MURI) 6:05 AM 6:17 AM 12 min 68 km
10 Tulin (THO) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 73 km
11 Jhalida (JAA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 81 km
12 Kotshila (KSX) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Gourinathdham (GTD) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 114 km
14 Purulia Jn (PRR) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 129 km
15 Tamna (TAO) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 136 km
16 Kantadih (KTD) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 144 km
17 Urma (URMA) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 152 km
18 Barabhum (BBM) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 160 km
19 Biramdih (BRMD) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 165 km
20 Nimdih (NIM) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 174 km
21 Chandil Jn (CNI) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 183 km
22 Manikui (MIK) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 188 km
23 Kunki B H (KZU) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 194 km
24 Kandra (KND) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 197 km
25 Birarajpur (BIRP) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 203 km
26 Gamharia (GMH) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 208 km
27 Adityapur (ADTP) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 214 km
28 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 10:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 219 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58662, Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS . This train operates between Hatia and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network