Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HTE TATA Passenger (Train No:58142) - Trains from Hatia To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about HTE TATA PASS (Train Number 58142) operating service between Hatia and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS- 58142

Hatia
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58142 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 172 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hatia - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58142. Check the timing of Hatia - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranchi (RNC) 6:17 PM 6:27 PM 10 min 6 km
3 Namkom (NKM) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Tatisilwai (TIS) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Gangaghat (GAG) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Kita (KITA) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 54 km
7 Silli (SLF) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 62 km
8 Muri (MURI) 7:50 PM 8:10 PM 20 min 68 km
9 Illoo (ILO) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Torang (TRAN) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 81 km
11 Suisa (SSIA) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 92 km
12 Tiraldih (TUL) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 99 km
13 Bakarkudi (BKKI) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 105 km
14 Latemda (LTMD) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 108 km
15 Hesalong Fs (HNSL) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Jhimri (JHMR) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 118 km
17 Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 128 km
18 Chandil Jn (CNI) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 136 km
19 Manikui (MIK) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 142 km
20 Kunki B H (KZU) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 147 km
21 Kandra (KND) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 150 km
22 Birarajpur (BIRP) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 156 km
23 Gamharia (GMH) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 162 km
24 Adityapur (ADTP) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 168 km
25 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 172 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58142, Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS . This train operates between Hatia and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Tatanagar Jn - HTE TATA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network