Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HTE ROU Passenger (Train No:58659) - Trains from Hatia To Rourkela

Given below is the details about HTE ROU PASS (Train Number 58659) operating service between Hatia and Rourkela stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Rourkela - HTE ROU PASS- 58659

Hatia
Rourkela
Number 58659 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hatia - Rourkela Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Rourkela, Train number 58659. Check the timing of Hatia - Rourkela train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Balasiring (BLRG) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Lodhma (LOM) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Karra (KRRA) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Govindpur Road (GBX) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 41 km
6 Bakaspur (BKPR) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 54 km
7 Pokla (PKF) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 61 km
8 Pakra (PKC) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Kurkura (KRKR) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Mahabuang (MCZ) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 86 km
11 Bano (BANO) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 93 km
12 Kanaroan (KNRN) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 100 km
13 Tati (TATI) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 113 km
14 Parbatonia (PBB) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 121 km
15 Orga (ORGA) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 129 km
16 Nawagaon (NXN) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 136 km
17 Bangurkela (BGKA) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 148 km
18 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 159 km
19 Rourkela (ROU) 10:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hatia to Rourkela:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58659, Hatia To Rourkela - HTE ROU PASS . This train operates between Hatia and Rourkela. Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Rourkela - HTE ROU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network