Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HTE PNBE EXP (Train No:18626) - Trains from Hatia To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about HTE PNBE EXP (Train Number 18626) operating service between Hatia and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Patna Jn - HTE PNBE EXP- 18626

Hatia
Patna Junction
Number 18626 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 415 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Hatia - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Patna Junction , Train number 18626. Check the timing of Hatia - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranchi (RNC) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 7 km
3 Muri (MURI) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 69 km
4 Jhalida (JAA) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 82 km
5 Kotshila (KSX) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 93 km
6 Pundag (PNW) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 105 km
7 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 8:48 AM 8:53 AM 5 min 122 km
8 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 137 km
9 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 154 km
10 Parasnath (PNME) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 172 km
11 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 199 km
12 Parsabad (PSB) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 221 km
13 Koderma (KQR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 247 km
14 Paharpur (PRP) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 291 km
15 Tankuppa (TKN) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 304 km
16 Gaya Jn (Rev) (GAYA) 12:50 PM 1:15 PM 25 min 323 km
17 Bela (BELA) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 343 km
18 Jehanabad (JHD) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 371 km
19 Taregna (TEA) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 386 km
20 Patna Jn (PNBE) 3:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 415 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 CC C1
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Hatia to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18626, Hatia To Patna Jn - HTE PNBE EXP . This train operates between Hatia and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Patna Jn - HTE PNBE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network