Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HTE JSG Passenger (Train No:58161) - Trains from Hatia To Jharsuguda Junction

Given below is the details about HTE JSG PASS (Train Number 58161) operating service between Hatia and Jharsuguda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Jharsuguda Jn - HTE JSG PASS- 58161

Hatia
Jharsuguda Junction
Number 58161 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 268 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hatia - Jharsuguda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Jharsuguda Junction , Train number 58161. Check the timing of Hatia - Jharsuguda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 11:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Balasiring (BLRG) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Lodhma (LOM) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Karra (KRRA) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Govindpur Road (GBX) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Bakaspur (BKPR) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 54 km
7 Pokla (PKF) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 61 km
8 Pakra (PKC) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Kurkura (KRKR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Mahabuang (MCZ) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 86 km
11 Bano (BANO) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 93 km
12 Kanaroan (KNRN) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 101 km
13 Tati (TATI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 113 km
14 Parbatonia (PBB) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 121 km
15 Orga (ORGA) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 129 km
16 Nawagaon (NXN) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 136 km
17 Bangurkela (BGKA) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 148 km
18 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 159 km
19 Rourkela (ROU) 4:40 PM 5:00 PM 20 min 167 km
20 Panposh (PPO) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 173 km
21 Kalunga (KLG) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 180 km
22 Kansbahal (KXN) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 187 km
23 Rajgangpur (GP) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 197 km
24 Sonakhan (SXN) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 204 km
25 Sogora (SOGR) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 211 km
26 Garpos (GPH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 215 km
27 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 223 km
28 Bamra (BMB) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 232 km
29 Dharuadihi (DIH) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 241 km
30 Bagdihi (BEH) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 247 km
31 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 254 km
32 Dhutra (DTV) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 259 km
33 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 7:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 268 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Hatia to Jharsuguda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58161, Hatia To Jharsuguda Jn - HTE JSG PASS . This train operates between Hatia and Jharsuguda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Jharsuguda Jn - HTE JSG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network