Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HATIA BWN Passenger (Train No:53062) - Trains from Hatia To Barddhaman Junction

Given below is the details about HATIA BWN PASS (Train Number 53062) operating service between Hatia and Barddhaman Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hatia To Barddhaman Jn - HATIA BWN PASS- 53062

Hatia
Barddhaman Junction
Number 53062 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 352 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hatia - Barddhaman Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hatia - Barddhaman Junction , Train number 53062. Check the timing of Hatia - Barddhaman Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) FIRST STN 7:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranchi (RNC) 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 5 min 6 km
3 Namkom (NKM) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Tatisilwai (TIS) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Gangaghat (GAG) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Johna (JON) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Kita (KITA) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Silli (SLF) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Muri (MURI) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 68 km
10 Tulin (THO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 73 km
11 Jhalida (JAA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 81 km
12 Kotshila (KSX) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Pundag (PNW) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 104 km
14 Radhagaon (RDF) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 121 km
16 Tupkadih (TKB) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 127 km
17 Rajabera (RJB) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 132 km
18 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 136 km
19 Telo (TELO) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 144 km
20 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 1:20 PM 2:30 PM 70 min 153 km
21 Matari (MRQ) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 162 km
22 Nichitpur (NPJE) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 168 km
23 Tetulmari (TET) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 173 km
24 Bhuli (BHN) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 179 km
25 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 3:30 PM 4:40 PM 70 min 182 km
26 Dokra H (DOKM) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 187 km
27 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 192 km
28 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 198 km
29 Kalubathan (KAO) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 207 km
30 Thaparnagar (TNW) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 211 km
31 Mugma (MMU) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 217 km
32 Kumardubi (KMME) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 221 km
33 Barakar (BRR) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 224 km
34 Kulti (ULT) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 227 km
35 Sitarampur (STN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 232 km
36 Barachak (BCQ) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 236 km
37 Asansol Jn (ASN) 6:50 PM 7:05 PM 15 min 241 km
38 Kalipahari (KPK) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 246 km
39 Raniganj (RNG) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 259 km
40 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 267 km
41 Waria (OYR) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 274 km
42 Durgapur (DGR) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 288 km
43 Rajbandh (RBH) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 296 km
44 Panagarh (PAN) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 304 km
45 Mankar (MNAE) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 314 km
46 Paraj (PAJ) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 322 km
47 Galsi (GLI) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 329 km
48 Khana Jn (KAN) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 339 km
49 Talit (TIT) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 345 km
50 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 352 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Hatia to Barddhaman Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53062, Hatia To Barddhaman Jn - HATIA BWN PASS . This train operates between Hatia and Barddhaman Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hatia To Barddhaman Jn - HATIA BWN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network