All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HRF DLI MEMU (Train No:64581) - Trains from Hathras Qilah To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about HRF DLI MEMU (Train Number 64581) operating service between Hathras Qilah and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hathras Qilah To Delhi Jn - HRF DLI MEMU- 64581

Hathras Qilah
Delhi Junction
Number 64581 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 172 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Hathras Qilah - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hathras Qilah - Delhi Junction , Train number 64581. Check the timing of Hathras Qilah - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hathras Qilah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hathras Qilah (HRF) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hathras Jn (HRS) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Sasni (SNS) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Mandrak (MXK) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Daud Khan (DAQ) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Mahrawal (MWUE) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Kulwa (KLA) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Somna (SOM) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Danwar (DAR) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 71 km
11 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 88 km
14 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Chola (CHL) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Wair (WAIR) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Dankaur (DKDE) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 110 km
18 Ajaibpur (AJR) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Boraki H (BRKY) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 123 km
20 Dadri (DER) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 128 km
21 Maripat (MIU) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 135 km
22 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 152 km
23 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 158 km
24 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 163 km
25 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 166 km
26 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 172 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hathras Qilah to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64581, Hathras Qilah To Delhi Jn - HRF DLI MEMU . This train operates between Hathras Qilah and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hathras Qilah To Delhi Jn - HRF DLI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network