All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HNB SDAH LOCAL (Train No:33528) - Trains from Hasanabad Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about HNB SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 33528) operating service between Hasanabad Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL- 33528

Hasanabad Junction
Sealdah
Number 33528 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 30
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah, Train number 33528. Check the timing of Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hasanabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) FIRST STN 2:52 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Taki Road (TKF) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Nimdanri (NMDR) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Madhyampur (MPN) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 5 km
5 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Basirhat (BSHT) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Bhyabla (BBLA) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Champapukur (CQR) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 19 km
10 Malatipur (MPE) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 21 km
11 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 25 km
12 Harua Road (HRO) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 28 km
13 Bhasila (BSLA) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 31 km
14 Labutala H (LBTL) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 33 km
15 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 36 km
16 Sondalia (SXC) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 39 km
17 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 42 km
18 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 45 km
19 Kazipara (KM26) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 49 km
20 Barasat Jn (BT) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 52 km
21 Hridaypur (HHR) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 54 km
22 Madhyamgram (MMG) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 56 km
23 New Barrackpur (NBE) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 57 km
24 Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 58 km
25 Birati (BBT) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 60 km
26 Durganagar F (DGNR) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 62 km
27 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 64 km
28 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 67 km
29 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 70 km
30 Sealdah (SDAH) 5:12 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hasanabad Junction to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33528, Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Hasanabad Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network