All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HNB SDAH LOCAL (Train No:33516) - Trains from Hasanabad Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about HNB SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 33516) operating service between Hasanabad Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL- 33516

Hasanabad Junction
Sealdah
Number 33516 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah, Train number 33516. Check the timing of Hasanabad Junction - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hasanabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) FIRST STN 6:44 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Taki Road (TKF) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Nimdanri (NMDR) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Madhyampur (MPN) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Basirhat (BSHT) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 10 km
7 Bhyabla (BBLA) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 12 km
8 Champapukur (CQR) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 16 km
9 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 19 km
10 Malatipur (MPE) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 21 km
11 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 26 km
12 Harua Road (HRO) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 29 km
13 Bhasila (BSLA) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 32 km
14 Labutala H (LBTL) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 34 km
15 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 38 km
16 Sondalia (SXC) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 40 km
17 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 43 km
18 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 46 km
19 Kazipara (KM26) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 49 km
20 Barasat Jn (BT) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 52 km
21 Madhyamgram (MMG) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 57 km
22 Birati (BBT) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 61 km
23 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 64 km
24 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 68 km
25 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 71 km
26 Sealdah (SDAH) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hasanabad Junction to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33516, Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Hasanabad Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Hasanabad Jn To Sealdah - HNB SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network